Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Bulk Cat6a Cable
Blue - 1000 ft - Solid - CMR-Rated - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - RJ45 Cable - Cat6a Ethernet Cable (WIRC6ASPATBL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - riser, solid - blue
WIRC6ASPATBL 166 $516.12
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable
CMP -1000 ft Bulk Roll - Black Cat 6 Cable - UTP - Cat6 Cable - Network Cable - Cat6 RJ45 - Cat 6 Wire (WIRC6CMPBLK) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - black
WIRC6CMPBLK 221 $575.67
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
6 ft / 2m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL2M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
MPO12PL2M 84 $154.55
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
10 ft / 3m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL3M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
MPO12PL3M 105 $203.26
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
6 ft / 2m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL2M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
MPO8LCPL2M 77 $142.65
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
10 ft / 3m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL3M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
MPO8LCPL3M 465 $148.61
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
30 ft / 10m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL10M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
MPO12PL10M 31 $213.99
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
15 ft / 5m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL5M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
MPO12PL5M 150 $166.44
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
15 ft / 5m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL5M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
MPO8LCPL5M 132 $154.55
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
3 ft / 1m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL1M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
MPO12PL1M 11 $150.15
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
3 ft / 1m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL1M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
MPO8LCPL1M 77 $130.77
Panduit - Panduit
Pigtail - LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, riser - aqua
FXTSR17NNSNM003 1 $160.29
Panduit - Panduit
Pigtail - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, riser - aqua
FXTSR17NNSNM002 1 $152.04
Panduit - Panduit
Pigtail - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, riser - aqua
FXTSR17NNSNM001 1 $143.77
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 1 ft CAT6 Cable
Slim CAT6 Patch Cord - Black- Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - 28 AWG - LSZH (N6PAT1BKS) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - black
N6PAT1BKS 4424 $2.17
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 3 ft CAT6 Cable
Slim CAT6 Patch Cord - Gray - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - 28 AWG - LSZH (N6PAT3GRS) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - gray
N6PAT3GRS 2360 $3.03
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 1 ft CAT6 Cable
Slim CAT6 Patch Cord - Blue - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - 28 AWG - LSZH (N6PAT1BLS) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - blue
N6PAT1BLS 2676 $2.17
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 1 ft CAT6 Cable
Slim CAT6 Patch Cord - Gray - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - 28 AWG - LSZH (N6PAT1GRS) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - gray
N6PAT1GRS 1564 $2.17
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 6 ft CAT6 Cable
Slim CAT6 Patch Cord - Blue - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - 28 AWG - LSZH (N6PAT6BLS) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - blue
N6PAT6BLS 1148 $4.03
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 3 ft CAT6 Cable
Slim CAT6 Patch Cord - Blue - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - 28 AWG - LSZH (N6PAT3BLS) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - blue
N6PAT3BLS 701 $3.03